Reunión 78 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 23 de Noviembre del 2019

(4458)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Melo"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1200m Arena (Normal)
13:18 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.040.000

CLP $1.900.000 al 1ro - CLP $570.000 al 2do - CLP $380.000 al 3ro - CLP $190.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
1 Aruna (Seeking The Dia) 4a 455k 56 C. Weilby Félix Sepúlveda E. 10.10
7 El Cholo (Pleaser) 6a 511k 56 C. Rojas Juan Aravena M. 7.30
14 Gran Willy (Distorted Economy) 7a 456k 56 H. Vera Abelino Parra D. 28.30
2 Guinness (Dushyantor) 9a 499k 56 R. Pérez José Bravo M. 20.30
3 Canicula (Send Inthe Clowns) 4a 467k 5 56 V. Miranda Alejandro Padovani E. 15.00
9 Guamini (Until Sundown) 10a 438k 57 O. Meneses Luis Machulas G. 8.90
12 Ezel (Last Best Place) 5a 454k 56 R. Cisternas Gonzalo Vegas C. 19.00
4 Onda Disco (Cat Scan) 7a 436k 56 J. Hernández Oscar Silva S. 3.00
10 Kay Kay (Boboman) 4a 495k 56 R. Lizama José Alvarez D. 4.80
10° 8 Haarlem (Lookin At Lucky) 5a 495k 9 56 J. Herrera Juan C. Pichara J. 8.20
11° 5 Corazon De Cafe (Breathless Storm) 6a 446k 11¼ 56 R. Avila Hernán Pacheco P. 164.40
12° 15 Clos Du Bois (Court Vision) 4a 444k 12¾ 56 R. Inostroza Roberto Jaque P. 224.70
13° 11 Tavucho (Pel) 9a 464k 13 56 L. Silva Daniel Contreras A. 28.30
14° 6 Coquet (Tanaasa) 6a 445k 15 56 E. Toledo Waleska Peña P. 94.20
13 Clon (Zensational) 8a 525k 31 56 J. Alava Osvaldo Jara A. 42.20
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.14.54 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (4)Onda Disco

Mandiles: 1, 7, 14, 2, 3, 9, 12, 4, 10, 8, 5, 15, 11, 6, 13

Jinetes: (1°) Cathrine Weilby, (2°) Christian Rojas C., (3°) Humberto A. Vera B., (4°) Roberto Pérez S., (5°) Victor Miranda G., (6°) Oscar Meneses T., (7°) Rafael Cisternas A., (8°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (9°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (10°) Joaquin Herrera, (11°) Roberto R. Avila C., (12°) Rodrigo Inostroza E., (13°) Luis Silva R., (14°) Elías Toledo C., (U°) José Alava T.

Preparadores: (1°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (2°) Juan Aravena M., (3°) Abelino Parra D., (4°) José Bravo M., (5°) Alejandro Padovani E., (6°) Luis Machulas G., (7°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (8°) Oscar Silva S., (9°) José Alvarez D., (10°) Juan C. Pichara J., (11°) Hernán Pacheco P., (12°) Roberto Jaque P., (13°) Daniel Contreras A., (14°) Waleska Peña P., (U°) Osvaldo Jara A.

Studs: (1°) Cuatro Corazones, (2°) Matias Aravena, (3°) Abelino Parra D., (4°) Cecilia Falconi, (5°) Chiu Chiu, (6°) Tres M, (7°) Winman, (8°) Oscar L. Silva S., (9°) Maglo, (10°) Vasquez Retamales, (11°) Margal, (12°) Santa Julia, (13°) Lor Kedimar, (14°) Jessica Isabel, (U°) Los Mariscales