Reunión 59 Valparaíso Sporting
Lunes 6 de Septiembre del 2021

(3574)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Pallidezza"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1100m Arena (Normal)
14:30 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $1.875.000

CLP $1.250.000 al 1ro - CLP $375.000 al 2do - CLP $187.500 al 3ro - CLP $62.500 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
12 Subverra (Verrazano) 4a 490k 56 N. Ramirez Luis Salinas T. 4,1
1 Leon Felipe (Monthir) 5a 437k 56 M. Salinas José Leiva L. 4,6
4 Ultimo Romance (Diamond Tycoon) 7a 495k 56 C. Poblete Guillermo Pérez C. 9,9
7 Il Don (Don Cavallo) 4a 449k 7 56 I. Villagrán Jorge González M. 24,7
11 Llamada De Alerta (Bluegrass Cat) 9a 412k 56.5 J. Baeza Daniel Valdebenito M. 19,2
8 Iron Will (Omayad) 4a 456k 56 F. Henríquez Anibal Norambuena 3,4
2 Lokomia (Lake Como) 9a 487k 10¾ 56 J. Villablanca Rafael Bernal T. 22,8
10 Pirata Diablo (Daddy Long Legs) 4a 430k 12 56 V. Ramírez Gonzalo Vegas C. 3,0
6 Vamos A Primera (Awesome Patriot) 6a 402k 15 56 S. Marín Daniel Valdebenito M. 131,3
10° 5 Esperate No Mas (Ivan Denisovich) 8a 415k 15½ 56 R. Soto Alberto Ferrero R. 179,6
11° 9 La Hada Madrina (Shanghai Bobby) 5a 468k 16¾ 56 C. Salinas Daniel Valdebenito M. 14,7
3 Memorias de Africa (Wildcat Spirit) 5a 425k 26 56 J. Eyzaguirre Hernán E. Ulloa P. 45,4
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.09.45 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (8)Iron Will

Mandiles: 12, 1, 4, 7, 11, 8, 2, 10, 6, 5, 9, 3

Jinetes: (1°) Nicolás Ramirez, (2°) Maximiliano Salinas A., (3°) Claudio Poblete B., (4°) Israel Villagrán C., (5°) Jorge Baeza R., (6°) Felipe Henríquez, (7°) José Villablanca Ch., (8°) Víctor Ramírez B., (9°) Sebastian Marín Q., (10°) Roberto Soto, (11°) Cristian Salinas A., (U°) Jose Eyzaguirre

Preparadores: (1°) Luis Salinas T., (2°) José Leiva L., (3°) Guillermo Pérez C., (4°) Jorge González M., (5°) Daniel Valdebenito M., (6°) Anibal Norambuena, (7°) Rafael Bernal T., (8°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (9°) Daniel Valdebenito M., (10°) Alberto Ferrero R., (11°) Daniel Valdebenito M., (U°) Hernán E. Ulloa P.

Studs: (1°) Gladycita, (2°) Jose Leiva L., (3°) Pobre Obrero, (4°) Don Coca, (5°) Ojo Seco, (6°) Titin, (7°) Mascato, (8°) Pirata, (9°) Lelita, (10°) Zeus, (11°) Lelita, (U°) Merello